LM NÖ 1. Runde LL - Baden (BAC)
Gesamtliste
1 |
Karin Heschl |
MGC Herzogenburg |
D |
28 |
27 |
26 |
27,0 |
81 |
2 |
|
Bernhard Bücker |
UBGC Baden |
MS2 |
27 |
26 |
28 |
27,0 |
81 |
2 |
3 |
Petra Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
WS1 |
29 |
30 |
28 |
29,0 |
87 |
2 |
4 |
Kevin Feuchtl |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
H |
30 |
26 |
31 |
29,0 |
87 |
5 |
5 |
Mario Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
H |
30 |
30 |
28 |
29,3 |
88 |
2 |
6 |
Evelyn Haberl |
MGC Herzogenburg |
D |
27 |
31 |
30 |
29,3 |
88 |
4 |
7 |
Regine Heschl |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
WS1 |
30 |
32 |
26 |
29,3 |
88 |
6 |
8 |
Gerhard Willinger |
BGC Krems/Wachau |
MS2 |
34 |
29 |
25 |
29,3 |
88 |
9 |
9 |
Michael Macher |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
H |
29 |
30 |
30 |
29,7 |
89 |
1 |
10 |
Manfred Sus |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
MS1 |
29 |
33 |
27 |
29,7 |
89 |
6 |
11 |
Gerd Nakowitsch |
MGC Herzogenburg |
H |
31 |
30 |
29 |
30,0 |
90 |
2 |
12 |
Gerhard Krämer |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
MS2 |
29 |
32 |
29 |
30,0 |
90 |
3 |
|
Egon Stingl |
MGC Herzogenburg |
MS1 |
29 |
29 |
32 |
30,0 |
90 |
3 |
14 |
Herbert Ziegler |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
MS1 |
33 |
28 |
29 |
30,0 |
90 |
5 |
15 |
Miodrag Trailovic |
BGC Krems/Wachau |
MS2 |
31 |
31 |
29 |
30,3 |
91 |
2 |
16 |
Andreas Barth |
UBGC Baden |
MS2 |
32 |
29 |
30 |
30,3 |
91 |
3 |
17 |
Andreas Grundner |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
MS1 |
31 |
28 |
32 |
30,3 |
91 |
4 |
18 |
Willibald Löffler |
1. MGC Krumau |
MS2 |
31 |
31 |
30 |
30,7 |
92 |
1 |
19 |
Maria Mathais |
BGC Krems/Wachau |
WS2 |
33 |
30 |
29 |
30,7 |
92 |
4 |
20 |
Berta Ensinger |
UBGC Baden |
WS2 |
33 |
33 |
26 |
30,7 |
92 |
7 |
21 |
Paul Heschl |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
MS2 |
31 |
31 |
31 |
31,0 |
93 |
0 |
22 |
Michael Riebel-F. |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
MS2 |
30 |
35 |
28 |
31,0 |
93 |
7 |
23 |
Franziska Trutschnig |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
WS2 |
30 |
32 |
32 |
31,3 |
94 |
2 |
24 |
Gerhard Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
MS2 |
30 |
33 |
31 |
31,3 |
94 |
3 |
|
Alfred Steurer |
BGC Krems/Wachau |
MS1 |
33 |
31 |
30 |
31,3 |
94 |
3 |
|
Rudolf Galli |
BGC Krems/Wachau |
MS2 |
31 |
33 |
30 |
31,3 |
94 |
3 |
27 |
Johann Gnadenberger |
UBGC Baden |
MS2 |
34 |
28 |
32 |
31,3 |
94 |
6 |
28 |
Gerlinde Krämer |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
WS1 |
27 |
36 |
31 |
31,3 |
94 |
9 |
29 |
Marion Schmidl |
UBGC Baden |
WS2 |
32 |
33 |
32 |
32,3 |
97 |
1 |
30 |
Sascha Gründel |
MGC Herzogenburg |
H |
33 |
33 |
31 |
32,3 |
97 |
2 |
31 |
Christian Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
H |
31 |
34 |
32 |
32,3 |
97 |
3 |
|
Ernst Schützenhofer |
MGC Herzogenburg |
MS1 |
32 |
34 |
31 |
32,3 |
97 |
3 |
33 |
Martin Müller |
UBGC Baden |
MS1 |
30 |
34 |
33 |
32,3 |
97 |
4 |
34 |
Andreas Zeh |
BGC Krems/Wachau |
MS1 |
32 |
30 |
35 |
32,3 |
97 |
5 |
35 |
Michael Riegler |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
MS1 |
36 |
32 |
29 |
32,3 |
97 |
7 |
36 |
Petra Riegler |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
WS1 |
32 |
33 |
33 |
32,7 |
98 |
1 |
37 |
Claudia Grill |
MGC Herzogenburg |
D |
34 |
29 |
35 |
32,7 |
98 |
6 |
38 |
Hans Felsleitner |
MGC Pernitz - Neusiedl |
MS2 |
33 |
34 |
32 |
33,0 |
99 |
2 |
|
Andreas Schwab |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
MS1 |
33 |
32 |
34 |
33,0 |
99 |
2 |
40 |
Franz Krapfenbauer |
1. MGC Krumau |
MS2 |
34 |
30 |
35 |
33,0 |
99 |
5 |
41 |
Roman Radler |
BGC Krems/Wachau |
MS2 |
35 |
32 |
34 |
33,7 |
101 |
3 |
42 |
Wolfgang Willinger |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
MS1 |
35 |
31 |
35 |
33,7 |
101 |
4 |
43 |
Karl Werner |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
MS2 |
37 |
31 |
33 |
33,7 |
101 |
6 |
44 |
Werner Schäfer |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
MS1 |
36 |
36 |
29 |
33,7 |
101 |
7 |
45 |
Brigitta Balek |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
WS2 |
31 |
39 |
31 |
33,7 |
101 |
8 |
46 |
Elisabeth Schöller |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
WS2 |
32 |
39 |
30 |
33,7 |
101 |
9 |
47 |
Eva Reiländer |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
WS1 |
34 |
32 |
36 |
34,0 |
102 |
4 |
48 |
Peter Knett |
BGC Krems/Wachau |
MS1 |
36 |
36 |
30 |
34,0 |
102 |
6 |
49 |
Harald Balek |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
MS2 |
29 |
36 |
37 |
34,0 |
102 |
8 |
50 |
Friedrich Wimmer |
BGC Krems/Wachau |
MS2 |
38 |
32 |
35 |
35,0 |
105 |
6 |
51 |
Christian Adler |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
MS1 |
39 |
31 |
35 |
35,0 |
105 |
8 |
52 |
Ingrid Nowitsch |
UBGC Baden |
WS2 |
40 |
31 |
34 |
35,0 |
105 |
9 |
53 |
Wilhelm Abraham |
UBGC Baden |
MS2 |
34 |
36 |
37 |
35,7 |
107 |
3 |
54 |
Regina Bauer |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
WS1 |
39 |
35 |
34 |
36,0 |
108 |
5 |
55 |
Manfred Bauer |
UBGC Baden |
MS2 |
34 |
38 |
37 |
36,3 |
109 |
4 |
56 |
Gerda Hoyer |
MGC Pernitz - Neusiedl |
WS2 |
41 |
32 |
37 |
36,7 |
110 |
9 |
57 |
Rudolf Müller |
MGC Pernitz - Neusiedl |
MS2 |
38 |
38 |
35 |
37,0 |
111 |
3 |
58 |
Rudolf Ettenauer |
BGC Krems/Wachau |
MS2 |
32 |
40 |
40 |
37,3 |
112 |
8 |
59 |
Hildegard Wirth |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
WS2 |
42 |
39 |
31 |
37,3 |
112 |
11 |
60 |
Helga Feiwickl |
MGC Herzogenburg |
WS2 |
30 |
36 |
46 |
37,3 |
112 |
16 |
61 |
Stefan Mayer |
1. MGC Krumau |
MS2 |
38 |
39 |
37 |
38,0 |
114 |
2 |
62 |
Peter Draxler |
UBGC Baden |
MS2 |
50 |
32 |
32 |
38,0 |
114 |
18 |
63 |
Jonathan Felsleitner |
MGC Pernitz - Neusiedl |
MS |
40 |
44 |
32 |
38,7 |
116 |
12 |
64 |
Robert Gruber |
1. MGC Krumau |
H |
43 |
34 |
40 |
39,0 |
117 |
9 |
65 |
Erich Prinz |
1. MGC Krumau |
MS2 |
51 |
35 |
33 |
39,7 |
119 |
18 |
66 |
Elisabeth Werner |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
WS2 |
38 |
43 |
41 |
40,7 |
122 |
5 |
67 |
Josef Marton |
MGC Herzogenburg |
MS2 |
43 |
47 |
40 |
43,3 |
130 |
7 |
68 |
Erich Öhler |
1. MGC Krumau |
MS2 |
47 |
39 |
46 |
44,0 |
132 |
8 |
69 |
Dagmar Berger |
1. MGC Krumau |
WS1 |
56 |
56 |
57 |
56,3 |
169 |
1 |