09:00 | Männliche Senioren 2 |
09:00 |
Johannes Pfanzelt |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
1 |
| Josef Mann |
Sportunion Minigolfverein Altheim |
1 |
09:05 |
Friedrich Krulis |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
1 |
| Werner Meixner |
MGF Hammer e.V. |
1 |
| Herbert Schobersberger |
Putterteam Salzburg |
1 |
09:10 |
Christian Huber |
MGC Neumarkt/Wallersee |
1 |
| Gianni Calcagni |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
1 |
| Rudolf Wimmer |
Sportunion Minigolfverein Altheim |
1 |
09:15 |
Klaus Oberländer |
BGC Krems/Wachau |
1 |
| Michael Rapp |
MGF Hammer e.V. |
1 |
| Gotthard Schmolly |
Sportunion Minigolfverein Altheim |
1 |
|
09:20 | Männliche Senioren 1 |
09:20 |
Walter Keck |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
1 |
| Ernst Schützenhofer |
MGC Herzogenburg |
1 |
09:25 |
Franz Lechner |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
1 |
| Sergej Ucakar |
1. Klagenfurter MGC |
1 |
| Egon Stingl |
MGC Herzogenburg |
1 |
|
09:30 | Damen |
09:30 |
Anita Keck |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
1 |
| Gertraud Mann |
Sportunion Minigolfverein Altheim |
1 |
09:35 |
Heide Maria Lehrer |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
1 |
| Bettina Herrmann |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
1 |
| Stefanie Mann |
Sportunion Minigolfverein Altheim |
1 |
|
09:40 | Herren |
09:40 |
Andreas Dachs |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
1 |
| Alexander Büttner |
MGF Hammer e.V. |
1 |
09:45 |
Julian Weibold |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
1 |
| Günther Kreuzmayr |
Sportunion Minigolfverein Altheim |
1 |
|
10:10 | Männliche Senioren 2 |
10:10 |
Josef Mann |
Sportunion Minigolfverein Altheim |
2 |
| Johannes Pfanzelt |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
2 |
10:15 |
Werner Meixner |
MGF Hammer e.V. |
2 |
| Herbert Schobersberger |
Putterteam Salzburg |
2 |
| Friedrich Krulis |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
2 |
10:20 |
Gianni Calcagni |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
2 |
| Rudolf Wimmer |
Sportunion Minigolfverein Altheim |
2 |
| Christian Huber |
MGC Neumarkt/Wallersee |
2 |
10:25 |
Michael Rapp |
MGF Hammer e.V. |
2 |
| Gotthard Schmolly |
Sportunion Minigolfverein Altheim |
2 |
| Klaus Oberländer |
BGC Krems/Wachau |
2 |
|
10:30 | Männliche Senioren 1 |
10:30 |
Ernst Schützenhofer |
MGC Herzogenburg |
2 |
| Walter Keck |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
2 |
10:35 |
Sergej Ucakar |
1. Klagenfurter MGC |
2 |
| Egon Stingl |
MGC Herzogenburg |
2 |
| Franz Lechner |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
2 |
|
10:40 | Damen |
10:40 |
Gertraud Mann |
Sportunion Minigolfverein Altheim |
2 |
| Anita Keck |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
2 |
10:45 |
Bettina Herrmann |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
2 |
| Stefanie Mann |
Sportunion Minigolfverein Altheim |
2 |
| Heide Maria Lehrer |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
2 |
|
10:50 | Herren |
10:50 |
Alexander Büttner |
MGF Hammer e.V. |
2 |
| Andreas Dachs |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
2 |
10:55 |
Günther Kreuzmayr |
Sportunion Minigolfverein Altheim |
2 |
| Julian Weibold |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
2 |
|
11:20 | Männliche Senioren 2 |
11:20 |
Johannes Pfanzelt |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
3 |
| Josef Mann |
Sportunion Minigolfverein Altheim |
3 |
11:25 |
Herbert Schobersberger |
Putterteam Salzburg |
3 |
| Friedrich Krulis |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
3 |
| Werner Meixner |
MGF Hammer e.V. |
3 |
11:30 |
Rudolf Wimmer |
Sportunion Minigolfverein Altheim |
3 |
| Christian Huber |
MGC Neumarkt/Wallersee |
3 |
| Gianni Calcagni |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
3 |
11:35 |
Gotthard Schmolly |
Sportunion Minigolfverein Altheim |
3 |
| Klaus Oberländer |
BGC Krems/Wachau |
3 |
| Michael Rapp |
MGF Hammer e.V. |
3 |
|
11:40 | Männliche Senioren 1 |
11:40 |
Walter Keck |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
3 |
| Ernst Schützenhofer |
MGC Herzogenburg |
3 |
11:45 |
Egon Stingl |
MGC Herzogenburg |
3 |
| Franz Lechner |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
3 |
| Sergej Ucakar |
1. Klagenfurter MGC |
3 |
|
11:50 | Damen |
11:50 |
Anita Keck |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
3 |
| Gertraud Mann |
Sportunion Minigolfverein Altheim |
3 |
11:55 |
Stefanie Mann |
Sportunion Minigolfverein Altheim |
3 |
| Heide Maria Lehrer |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
3 |
| Bettina Herrmann |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
3 |
|
12:00 | Herren |
12:00 |
Andreas Dachs |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
3 |
| Alexander Büttner |
MGF Hammer e.V. |
3 |
12:05 |
Julian Weibold |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen |
3 |
| Günther Kreuzmayr |
Sportunion Minigolfverein Altheim |
3 |