1 |
Lara Jehle |
UBGC Hörbranz |
D |
21 |
21 |
23 |
21 |
21,5 |
86 |
2 |
2 |
Maximilian Bauer |
UBGC Hörbranz |
H |
22 |
21 |
24 |
21 |
22,0 |
88 |
3 |
|
Roman Jussel |
Rheineck MGC |
H |
21 |
24 |
22 |
21 |
22,0 |
88 |
3 |
4 |
Reinhard Böhler |
UBGC Hard |
MS1 |
23 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
22,3 |
89 |
2 |
5 |
Hermann Türtscher |
UBGC Hörbranz |
MS2 |
22 |
20 |
19 |
30 |
22,8 |
91 |
11 |
6 |
Karl-Heinz Gerwert |
MGF Waldshut 1974 e.V. |
MS2 |
25 |
24 |
21 |
22 |
23,0 |
92 |
4 |
7 |
Stefan Zischg |
SSV Naturns |
H |
25 |
21 |
25 |
21 |
23,0 |
92 |
4 |
8 |
Helmut Schön |
MC Ilvesheim e.V. |
MS2 |
26 |
22 |
24 |
21 |
23,3 |
93 |
5 |
9 |
Martin Vonier |
UMSC Schruns |
H |
22 |
29 |
21 |
21 |
23,3 |
93 |
8 |
10 |
Franz Reimling |
MC Ilvesheim e.V. |
MS1 |
27 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
23,5 |
94 |
5 |
11 |
Gerhard Puschner |
BIG Ingelfingen 2020 e.V. |
MS2 |
26 |
25 |
24 |
20 |
23,8 |
95 |
6 |
12 |
Stefanie Emich |
UBGC Bludenz |
D |
27 |
23 |
22 |
24 |
24,0 |
96 |
5 |
|
Manuel Fugazza |
MC Ilvesheim e.V. |
H |
23 |
22 |
27 |
24 |
24,0 |
96 |
5 |
14 |
Magne Andersen |
Christiania Minigolf Club |
MS2 |
25 |
22 |
28 |
21 |
24,0 |
96 |
7 |
15 |
Peter Kuen |
UBGC Hörbranz |
MS2 |
22 |
28 |
23 |
24 |
24,3 |
97 |
6 |
16 |
Holger Lauble |
MGF Waldshut 1974 e.V. |
MS1 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
26 |
24,5 |
98 |
3 |
17 |
Trond Øwre |
Christiania Minigolf Club |
MS2 |
27 |
24 |
21 |
26 |
24,5 |
98 |
6 |
18 |
Stefan Emich |
MSV Unterland |
H |
29 |
23 |
22 |
24 |
24,5 |
98 |
7 |
|
Jon Marthinsen |
Tøyen Banegolf Club |
MS1 |
29 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
24,5 |
98 |
7 |
20 |
Werner Schellinger |
SSV Naturns |
MS2 |
25 |
23 |
25 |
26 |
24,8 |
99 |
3 |
21 |
Armin Lesky |
UMSC Schruns |
MS1 |
25 |
27 |
23 |
24 |
24,8 |
99 |
4 |
22 |
Martin Fitz |
Amriswil MC |
MS1 |
23 |
23 |
26 |
27 |
24,8 |
99 |
4 |
23 |
Michael Häring |
UBGC Hard |
MS1 |
27 |
26 |
22 |
24 |
24,8 |
99 |
5 |
24 |
Toni Wirbals |
SSV Naturns |
MS1 |
26 |
28 |
24 |
21 |
24,8 |
99 |
7 |
25 |
Annie Haaland |
Christiania Minigolf Club |
WS2 |
22 |
31 |
25 |
21 |
24,8 |
99 |
10 |
26 |
Robert Bachmaier |
Putterteam Salzburg |
MS2 |
26 |
25 |
27 |
22 |
25,0 |
100 |
5 |
27 |
Horst Spirk |
BGCR Telfs |
MS1 |
25 |
28 |
25 |
23 |
25,3 |
101 |
5 |
28 |
Piergiorgio Nicolazzi |
MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. |
MS2 |
23 |
24 |
28 |
26 |
25,3 |
101 |
5 |
29 |
Hannes Riesch |
UMSC Schruns |
MS2 |
27 |
28 |
23 |
24 |
25,5 |
102 |
5 |
30 |
Daniel Graber |
Rheineck MGC |
MS2 |
29 |
27 |
19 |
28 |
25,8 |
103 |
10 |
31 |
Fritz Michel |
BGCR Telfs |
MS2 |
26 |
24 |
27 |
27 |
26,0 |
104 |
3 |
32 |
Bernhard Nagele |
SSV Naturns |
MS2 |
25 |
26 |
24 |
29 |
26,0 |
104 |
5 |
33 |
Ulrich Pfeifer |
MGF Waldshut 1974 e.V. |
MS2 |
27 |
28 |
22 |
27 |
26,0 |
104 |
6 |
34 |
Sven Petter Næss |
Christiania Minigolf Club |
MS1 |
27 |
23 |
25 |
29 |
26,0 |
104 |
6 |
35 |
Harald Kleboth |
UMSC Schruns |
MS2 |
27 |
28 |
21 |
28 |
26,0 |
104 |
7 |
36 |
Wilfrid Lechner |
UBGC Höchst |
MS2 |
25 |
25 |
27 |
29 |
26,5 |
106 |
4 |
37 |
Gerda Hoyer |
MGC Pernitz - Neusiedl |
WS2 |
26 |
23 |
29 |
28 |
26,5 |
106 |
6 |
|
Markus Fuchs |
UMSC Schruns |
MS2 |
26 |
23 |
29 |
28 |
26,5 |
106 |
6 |
39 |
Rudolf Müller |
MGC Pernitz - Neusiedl |
MS2 |
27 |
26 |
26 |
28 |
26,8 |
107 |
2 |
40 |
Gisela Schweizer |
Churfirsten MC |
WS2 |
25 |
26 |
28 |
28 |
26,8 |
107 |
3 |
41 |
Herbert Schweizer |
Churfirsten MC |
MS2 |
27 |
25 |
30 |
25 |
26,8 |
107 |
5 |
42 |
Robert Haslebacher |
Rorschach MGC |
MS1 |
26 |
27 |
27 |
28 |
27,0 |
108 |
2 |
43 |
Gina Jehle |
UBGC Hörbranz |
D |
28 |
24 |
27 |
29 |
27,0 |
108 |
5 |
44 |
Nikolai Leth |
Christiania Minigolf Club |
MS1 |
30 |
26 |
24 |
28 |
27,0 |
108 |
6 |
45 |
Bernd Häring |
UBGC Höchst |
MS2 |
31 |
27 |
27 |
23 |
27,0 |
108 |
8 |
46 |
Christine Riesch |
UMSC Schruns |
WS2 |
27 |
27 |
28 |
28 |
27,5 |
110 |
1 |
47 |
Ernst Lehmann |
Amriswil MC |
MS1 |
31 |
26 |
29 |
24 |
27,5 |
110 |
7 |
48 |
Herlinde Pazal |
UBGC Hörbranz |
WS2 |
29 |
21 |
26 |
34 |
27,5 |
110 |
13 |
49 |
Andreas Ritzert |
MC Ilvesheim e.V. |
MS1 |
22 |
29 |
33 |
28 |
28,0 |
112 |
11 |
50 |
Uwe Pacher |
UMSC Schruns |
MS1 |
28 |
29 |
26 |
30 |
28,3 |
113 |
4 |
51 |
Wolfgang Schwebel |
UBGC Hörbranz |
MS2 |
31 |
30 |
26 |
26 |
28,3 |
113 |
5 |
52 |
Renate Hohl |
Rheineck MGC |
WS2 |
25 |
29 |
30 |
30 |
28,5 |
114 |
5 |
53 |
Simone Ager |
MSV Unterland |
D |
31 |
31 |
26 |
26 |
28,5 |
114 |
5 |
54 |
Karl-Heinz Deigendesch |
UBGC Hörbranz |
MS2 |
29 |
33 |
27 |
25 |
28,5 |
114 |
8 |
55 |
Heinz Bienert |
UBGC Hörbranz |
MS2 |
28 |
24 |
25 |
37 |
28,5 |
114 |
13 |
56 |
Stefan Simenowskyi |
UBGC Bludenz |
MS2 |
29 |
29 |
31 |
26 |
28,8 |
115 |
5 |
57 |
Guido Lenherr |
MC Vaduz |
MS2 |
29 |
27 |
24 |
35 |
28,8 |
115 |
11 |
58 |
Helga Häring |
UBGC Höchst |
WS2 |
29 |
27 |
28 |
32 |
29,0 |
116 |
5 |
59 |
Manfred Schmiedlin |
MGF Waldshut 1974 e.V. |
MS2 |
32 |
35 |
26 |
39 |
33,0 |
132 |
13 |
60 |
Else Marie Lunde |
Tøyen Banegolf Club |
WS2 |
39 |
41 |
38 |
48 |
41,5 |
166 |
10 |