08:30 | Weibliche Senioren 2 |
08:30 |
Christine Riesch |
UMSC Schruns |
1 |
| Sylvia Dautz |
BGCR Telfs |
1 |
08:34 |
Martha Sturm |
1. SMC Liefering |
1 |
| Herta Bretter |
BGCR Telfs |
1 |
| Eva Graser |
Polizei SV Steyr |
1 |
08:38 |
Johanna Gmeiner |
UMSC Schruns |
1 |
| Helene Sulzenbacher |
UBGC Tirol |
1 |
| Maria Fuschlberger |
Putterteam Salzburg |
1 |
|
08:42 | Männliche Senioren 2 |
08:42 |
Hannes Riesch |
UMSC Schruns |
1 |
| Kurt Griesser |
MGC Trabochersee |
1 |
08:46 |
Alfred Moser |
UBGC Tirol |
1 |
| Willibald Wieser |
MGC Trabochersee |
1 |
| Ferdinand Jagschitz |
BGSC Klaus |
1 |
08:50 |
Franz Dullnig |
UBGC Tirol |
1 |
| Ernst Mayer |
MGC Herzogenburg |
1 |
| Günter Schwarz |
Polizei SV Steyr |
1 |
08:54 |
Erwin Gmeiner |
UMSC Schruns |
1 |
| Gerhard Pitterle |
MGC Bad Feilnbach e.V. |
1 |
| Alois Eberharter |
UBGC Tirol |
1 |
08:58 |
Harald Kleboth |
UMSC Schruns |
1 |
| Siegfried Korper |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
1 |
| Roland Rösner |
MGC Bad Feilnbach e.V. |
1 |
09:02 |
Werner Bucher |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
1 |
| Harald Beer |
UBGC Tirol |
1 |
| Anton Ploner |
BGCR Telfs |
1 |
|
09:06 | Männliche Senioren 1 |
09:06 |
Reinhard Böhler |
UBGC Hard |
1 |
| Uwe Pacher |
UMSC Schruns |
1 |
| Andreas Huber |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
1 |
09:10 |
Karl Forst |
BGCR Telfs |
1 |
| Robert Bachmaier |
Putterteam Salzburg |
1 |
| Oswald Mitterhofer |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
1 |
09:14 |
Anton Wechselberger |
MSV Unterland |
1 |
| Michael Riegler |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
1 |
| Bernhard Bücker |
UBGC Baden |
1 |
|
09:18 | Damen |
09:18 |
Barbara Weiland |
BGCR Telfs |
1 |
| Manuela Wimmer |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
1 |
09:22 |
Petra Schäppi |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
1 |
| Simone Ager |
MSV Unterland |
1 |
09:26 |
Petra Riegler |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
1 |
| Brigitte Jirowsky |
BGCR Telfs |
1 |
| Marion Schmidl |
UBGC Baden |
1 |
|
09:30 | Herren |
09:30 |
Stefan Emich |
MSV Unterland |
1 |
| Mario Huber |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
1 |
09:34 |
Thomas Jirowsky |
BGCR Telfs |
1 |
| Klaus Grünbacher |
MSV Unterland |
1 |
09:38 |
Martin Vonier |
UMSC Schruns |
1 |
| Horst Spirk |
BGCR Telfs |
1 |
| Mathias Jagschitz |
MSV Unterland |
1 |
|
09:42 | Weibliche Senioren 2 |
09:42 |
Sylvia Dautz |
BGCR Telfs |
2 |
| Christine Riesch |
UMSC Schruns |
2 |
09:46 |
Herta Bretter |
BGCR Telfs |
2 |
| Eva Graser |
Polizei SV Steyr |
2 |
| Martha Sturm |
1. SMC Liefering |
2 |
09:50 |
Helene Sulzenbacher |
UBGC Tirol |
2 |
| Maria Fuschlberger |
Putterteam Salzburg |
2 |
| Johanna Gmeiner |
UMSC Schruns |
2 |
|
09:54 | Männliche Senioren 2 |
09:54 |
Kurt Griesser |
MGC Trabochersee |
2 |
| Hannes Riesch |
UMSC Schruns |
2 |
09:58 |
Willibald Wieser |
MGC Trabochersee |
2 |
| Ferdinand Jagschitz |
BGSC Klaus |
2 |
| Alfred Moser |
UBGC Tirol |
2 |
10:02 |
Ernst Mayer |
MGC Herzogenburg |
2 |
| Günter Schwarz |
Polizei SV Steyr |
2 |
| Franz Dullnig |
UBGC Tirol |
2 |
10:06 |
Gerhard Pitterle |
MGC Bad Feilnbach e.V. |
2 |
| Alois Eberharter |
UBGC Tirol |
2 |
| Erwin Gmeiner |
UMSC Schruns |
2 |
10:10 |
Siegfried Korper |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
2 |
| Roland Rösner |
MGC Bad Feilnbach e.V. |
2 |
| Harald Kleboth |
UMSC Schruns |
2 |
10:14 |
Harald Beer |
UBGC Tirol |
2 |
| Anton Ploner |
BGCR Telfs |
2 |
| Werner Bucher |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
2 |
|
10:18 | Männliche Senioren 1 |
10:18 |
Uwe Pacher |
UMSC Schruns |
2 |
| Andreas Huber |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
2 |
| Reinhard Böhler |
UBGC Hard |
2 |
10:22 |
Robert Bachmaier |
Putterteam Salzburg |
2 |
| Oswald Mitterhofer |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
2 |
| Karl Forst |
BGCR Telfs |
2 |
10:26 |
Michael Riegler |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
2 |
| Bernhard Bücker |
UBGC Baden |
2 |
| Anton Wechselberger |
MSV Unterland |
2 |
|
10:30 | Damen |
10:30 |
Manuela Wimmer |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
2 |
| Barbara Weiland |
BGCR Telfs |
2 |
10:34 |
Simone Ager |
MSV Unterland |
2 |
| Petra Schäppi |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
2 |
10:38 |
Brigitte Jirowsky |
BGCR Telfs |
2 |
| Marion Schmidl |
UBGC Baden |
2 |
| Petra Riegler |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
2 |
|
10:42 | Herren |
10:42 |
Mario Huber |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
2 |
| Stefan Emich |
MSV Unterland |
2 |
10:46 |
Klaus Grünbacher |
MSV Unterland |
2 |
| Thomas Jirowsky |
BGCR Telfs |
2 |
10:50 |
Horst Spirk |
BGCR Telfs |
2 |
| Mathias Jagschitz |
MSV Unterland |
2 |
| Martin Vonier |
UMSC Schruns |
2 |
|
10:54 | Weibliche Senioren 2 |
10:54 |
Christine Riesch |
UMSC Schruns |
3 |
| Sylvia Dautz |
BGCR Telfs |
3 |
10:58 |
Eva Graser |
Polizei SV Steyr |
3 |
| Martha Sturm |
1. SMC Liefering |
3 |
| Herta Bretter |
BGCR Telfs |
3 |
11:02 |
Maria Fuschlberger |
Putterteam Salzburg |
3 |
| Johanna Gmeiner |
UMSC Schruns |
3 |
| Helene Sulzenbacher |
UBGC Tirol |
3 |
|
11:06 | Männliche Senioren 2 |
11:06 |
Hannes Riesch |
UMSC Schruns |
3 |
| Kurt Griesser |
MGC Trabochersee |
3 |
11:10 |
Ferdinand Jagschitz |
BGSC Klaus |
3 |
| Alfred Moser |
UBGC Tirol |
3 |
| Willibald Wieser |
MGC Trabochersee |
3 |
11:14 |
Günter Schwarz |
Polizei SV Steyr |
3 |
| Franz Dullnig |
UBGC Tirol |
3 |
| Ernst Mayer |
MGC Herzogenburg |
3 |
11:18 |
Alois Eberharter |
UBGC Tirol |
3 |
| Erwin Gmeiner |
UMSC Schruns |
3 |
| Gerhard Pitterle |
MGC Bad Feilnbach e.V. |
3 |
11:22 |
Roland Rösner |
MGC Bad Feilnbach e.V. |
3 |
| Harald Kleboth |
UMSC Schruns |
3 |
| Siegfried Korper |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
3 |
11:26 |
Anton Ploner |
BGCR Telfs |
3 |
| Werner Bucher |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
3 |
| Harald Beer |
UBGC Tirol |
3 |
|
11:30 | Männliche Senioren 1 |
11:30 |
Andreas Huber |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
3 |
| Reinhard Böhler |
UBGC Hard |
3 |
| Uwe Pacher |
UMSC Schruns |
3 |
11:34 |
Oswald Mitterhofer |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
3 |
| Karl Forst |
BGCR Telfs |
3 |
| Robert Bachmaier |
Putterteam Salzburg |
3 |
11:38 |
Bernhard Bücker |
UBGC Baden |
3 |
| Anton Wechselberger |
MSV Unterland |
3 |
| Michael Riegler |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
3 |
|
11:42 | Damen |
11:42 |
Barbara Weiland |
BGCR Telfs |
3 |
| Manuela Wimmer |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
3 |
11:46 |
Petra Schäppi |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
3 |
| Simone Ager |
MSV Unterland |
3 |
11:50 |
Marion Schmidl |
UBGC Baden |
3 |
| Petra Riegler |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
3 |
| Brigitte Jirowsky |
BGCR Telfs |
3 |
|
11:54 | Herren |
11:54 |
Stefan Emich |
MSV Unterland |
3 |
| Mario Huber |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
3 |
11:58 |
Thomas Jirowsky |
BGCR Telfs |
3 |
| Klaus Grünbacher |
MSV Unterland |
3 |
12:02 |
Mathias Jagschitz |
MSV Unterland |
3 |
| Martin Vonier |
UMSC Schruns |
3 |
| Horst Spirk |
BGCR Telfs |
3 |