09:00 | Individuell ausgeloste Spieler |
09:00 |
Brigitta Balek |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
1 |
| Werner Schäfer |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
1 |
| Manfred Bauer |
UBGC Baden |
1 |
09:05 |
Wolfgang Rödl |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
1 |
| Andreas Feiwickl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
1 |
| Miluse Juhanakova |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
1 |
09:10 |
Sebastian Kantner |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
1 |
| Regina Bauer |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
1 |
| Josef Marton |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
1 |
09:15 |
Ingrid Nowitsch |
UBGC Baden |
1 |
| Libor Juhanak |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
1 |
| Andrea Zechmeister |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
1 |
09:20 |
Rudolf Schnöll |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
1 |
| Christian Heyl |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
1 |
| Maria Winkler |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
1 |
09:25 |
Elisabeth Werner |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
1 |
| Kathrin Hochauer |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
1 |
| Michaela Dallinger |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
1 |
|
09:30 | Verein |
09:30 |
Hermine Knotek |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
1 |
| Günther Lakits |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
1 |
| Eva Reiländer |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
1 |
09:35 |
Gerd Nakowitsch |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
1 |
| Michael Riebel-F. |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
1 |
| Paul Heschl |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
1 |
09:40 |
Bernhard Bücker |
UBGC Baden |
1 |
| Philipp Oberleitner |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
1 |
| Claudia Floh |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
1 |
09:45 |
Günter Würrer |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
1 |
| Ernst Schützenhofer |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
1 |
| Gerhard Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
1 |
09:50 |
Regine Heschl |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
1 |
| Alfred Stampf |
UBGC Baden |
1 |
| Birgit Flicker |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
1 |
09:55 |
Peter Schichta |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
1 |
| Michael Riegler |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
1 |
| Karin Heschl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
1 |
10:00 |
Petra Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
1 |
| Andreas Grundner |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
1 |
| Peter Draxler |
UBGC Baden |
1 |
10:05 |
Johannes Wöss |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
1 |
| Georg Jungmayer |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
1 |
| Wolfgang Willinger |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
1 |
10:10 |
Evelyn Haberl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
1 |
| Karl Werner |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
1 |
| Gerhard Krämer |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
1 |
10:15 |
Berta Ensinger |
UBGC Baden |
1 |
| Katja Schalkhaas |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
1 |
| Elisabeth Bayer |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
1 |
10:20 |
Manfred Sus |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
1 |
| Helga Feiwickl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
1 |
| Mario Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
1 |
10:25 |
Gerlinde Krämer |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
1 |
| Miodrag Trailovic |
UBGC Baden |
1 |
| Thomas Pöchhacker |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
1 |
10:30 |
Igor Qualich |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
1 |
| Herbert Ziegler |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
1 |
| Egon Stingl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
1 |
10:35 |
Christian Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
1 |
| Kevin Feuchtl |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
1 |
| Johann Gnadenberger |
UBGC Baden |
1 |
10:40 |
Manfred Dodell |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
1 |
| Ivana Auxtova |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
1 |
10:45 |
Werner Punkl |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
1 |
| Ernst Fikota |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
1 |
10:50 |
Hildegard Wirth |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
1 |
| Renate Widek |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
1 |
| Karl Ulrich |
UBGC Baden |
1 |
|
10:55 | Individuell ausgeloste Spieler |
10:55 |
Werner Schäfer |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
2 |
| Manfred Bauer |
UBGC Baden |
2 |
| Brigitta Balek |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
2 |
11:00 |
Andreas Feiwickl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
2 |
| Miluse Juhanakova |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
2 |
| Wolfgang Rödl |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
2 |
11:05 |
Regina Bauer |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
2 |
| Josef Marton |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
2 |
| Sebastian Kantner |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
2 |
11:10 |
Libor Juhanak |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
2 |
| Andrea Zechmeister |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
2 |
| Ingrid Nowitsch |
UBGC Baden |
2 |
11:15 |
Christian Heyl |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
2 |
| Maria Winkler |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
2 |
| Rudolf Schnöll |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
2 |
11:20 |
Kathrin Hochauer |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
2 |
| Michaela Dallinger |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
2 |
| Elisabeth Werner |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
2 |
|
11:25 | Verein |
11:25 |
Günther Lakits |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
2 |
| Eva Reiländer |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
2 |
| Hermine Knotek |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
2 |
11:30 |
Michael Riebel-F. |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
2 |
| Paul Heschl |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
2 |
| Gerd Nakowitsch |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
2 |
11:35 |
Philipp Oberleitner |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
2 |
| Claudia Floh |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
2 |
| Bernhard Bücker |
UBGC Baden |
2 |
11:40 |
Ernst Schützenhofer |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
2 |
| Gerhard Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
2 |
| Günter Würrer |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
2 |
11:45 |
Alfred Stampf |
UBGC Baden |
2 |
| Birgit Flicker |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
2 |
| Regine Heschl |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
2 |
11:50 |
Michael Riegler |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
2 |
| Karin Heschl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
2 |
| Peter Schichta |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
2 |
11:55 |
Andreas Grundner |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
2 |
| Peter Draxler |
UBGC Baden |
2 |
| Petra Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
2 |
12:00 |
Georg Jungmayer |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
2 |
| Wolfgang Willinger |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
2 |
| Johannes Wöss |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
2 |
12:05 |
Karl Werner |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
2 |
| Gerhard Krämer |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
2 |
| Evelyn Haberl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
2 |
12:10 |
Katja Schalkhaas |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
2 |
| Elisabeth Bayer |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
2 |
| Berta Ensinger |
UBGC Baden |
2 |
12:15 |
Helga Feiwickl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
2 |
| Mario Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
2 |
| Manfred Sus |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
2 |
12:20 |
Miodrag Trailovic |
UBGC Baden |
2 |
| Thomas Pöchhacker |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
2 |
| Gerlinde Krämer |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
2 |
12:25 |
Herbert Ziegler |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
2 |
| Egon Stingl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
2 |
| Igor Qualich |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
2 |
12:30 |
Kevin Feuchtl |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
2 |
| Johann Gnadenberger |
UBGC Baden |
2 |
| Christian Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
2 |
12:35 |
Ivana Auxtova |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
2 |
| Werner Punkl |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
2 |
| Manfred Dodell |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
2 |
12:40 |
Hildegard Wirth |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
2 |
| Ernst Fikota |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
2 |
12:45 |
Karl Ulrich |
UBGC Baden |
2 |
| Renate Widek |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
2 |
|
12:50 | Individuell ausgeloste Spieler |
12:50 |
Manfred Bauer |
UBGC Baden |
3 |
| Brigitta Balek |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
3 |
| Werner Schäfer |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
3 |
12:55 |
Miluse Juhanakova |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
3 |
| Wolfgang Rödl |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
3 |
| Andreas Feiwickl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
3 |
13:00 |
Josef Marton |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
3 |
| Sebastian Kantner |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
3 |
| Regina Bauer |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
3 |
13:05 |
Andrea Zechmeister |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
3 |
| Ingrid Nowitsch |
UBGC Baden |
3 |
| Libor Juhanak |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
3 |
13:10 |
Maria Winkler |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
3 |
| Rudolf Schnöll |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
3 |
| Christian Heyl |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
3 |
13:15 |
Michaela Dallinger |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
3 |
| Elisabeth Werner |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
3 |
| Kathrin Hochauer |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
3 |
|
13:20 | Verein |
13:20 |
Eva Reiländer |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
3 |
| Hermine Knotek |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
3 |
| Günther Lakits |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
3 |
13:25 |
Paul Heschl |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
3 |
| Gerd Nakowitsch |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
3 |
| Michael Riebel-F. |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
3 |
13:30 |
Claudia Floh |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
3 |
| Bernhard Bücker |
UBGC Baden |
3 |
| Philipp Oberleitner |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
3 |
13:35 |
Gerhard Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
3 |
| Günter Würrer |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
3 |
| Ernst Schützenhofer |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
3 |
13:40 |
Birgit Flicker |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
3 |
| Regine Heschl |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
3 |
| Alfred Stampf |
UBGC Baden |
3 |
13:45 |
Karin Heschl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
3 |
| Peter Schichta |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
3 |
| Michael Riegler |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
3 |
13:50 |
Peter Draxler |
UBGC Baden |
3 |
| Petra Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
3 |
| Andreas Grundner |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
3 |
13:55 |
Wolfgang Willinger |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
3 |
| Johannes Wöss |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
3 |
| Georg Jungmayer |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
3 |
14:00 |
Gerhard Krämer |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
3 |
| Evelyn Haberl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
3 |
| Karl Werner |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
3 |
14:05 |
Elisabeth Bayer |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
3 |
| Berta Ensinger |
UBGC Baden |
3 |
| Katja Schalkhaas |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
3 |
14:10 |
Mario Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
3 |
| Manfred Sus |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
3 |
| Helga Feiwickl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
3 |
14:15 |
Thomas Pöchhacker |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
3 |
| Gerlinde Krämer |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
3 |
| Miodrag Trailovic |
UBGC Baden |
3 |
14:20 |
Egon Stingl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
3 |
| Igor Qualich |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
3 |
| Herbert Ziegler |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
3 |
14:25 |
Johann Gnadenberger |
UBGC Baden |
3 |
| Christian Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
3 |
| Kevin Feuchtl |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
3 |
14:30 |
Werner Punkl |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
3 |
| Manfred Dodell |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
3 |
| Ivana Auxtova |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
3 |
14:35 |
Ernst Fikota |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
3 |
| Hildegard Wirth |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
3 |
14:40 |
Renate Widek |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
3 |
| Karl Ulrich |
UBGC Baden |
3 |
|
14:45 | Individuell ausgeloste Spieler |
14:45 |
Brigitta Balek |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
4 |
| Werner Schäfer |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
4 |
| Manfred Bauer |
UBGC Baden |
4 |
14:50 |
Wolfgang Rödl |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
4 |
| Andreas Feiwickl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
4 |
| Miluse Juhanakova |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
4 |
14:55 |
Sebastian Kantner |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
4 |
| Regina Bauer |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
4 |
| Josef Marton |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
4 |
15:00 |
Ingrid Nowitsch |
UBGC Baden |
4 |
| Libor Juhanak |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
4 |
| Andrea Zechmeister |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
4 |
15:05 |
Rudolf Schnöll |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
4 |
| Christian Heyl |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
4 |
| Maria Winkler |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
4 |
15:10 |
Elisabeth Werner |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
4 |
| Kathrin Hochauer |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
4 |
| Michaela Dallinger |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
4 |
|
15:15 | Verein |
15:15 |
Hermine Knotek |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
4 |
| Günther Lakits |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
4 |
| Eva Reiländer |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
4 |
15:20 |
Gerd Nakowitsch |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
4 |
| Michael Riebel-F. |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
4 |
| Paul Heschl |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
4 |
15:25 |
Bernhard Bücker |
UBGC Baden |
4 |
| Philipp Oberleitner |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
4 |
| Claudia Floh |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
4 |
15:30 |
Günter Würrer |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
4 |
| Ernst Schützenhofer |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
4 |
| Gerhard Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
4 |
15:35 |
Regine Heschl |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
4 |
| Alfred Stampf |
UBGC Baden |
4 |
| Birgit Flicker |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
4 |
15:40 |
Peter Schichta |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
4 |
| Michael Riegler |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
4 |
| Karin Heschl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
4 |
15:45 |
Petra Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
4 |
| Andreas Grundner |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
4 |
| Peter Draxler |
UBGC Baden |
4 |
15:50 |
Johannes Wöss |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
4 |
| Georg Jungmayer |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
4 |
| Wolfgang Willinger |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
4 |
15:55 |
Evelyn Haberl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
4 |
| Karl Werner |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
4 |
| Gerhard Krämer |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
4 |
16:00 |
Berta Ensinger |
UBGC Baden |
4 |
| Katja Schalkhaas |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
4 |
| Elisabeth Bayer |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
4 |
16:05 |
Manfred Sus |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
4 |
| Helga Feiwickl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
4 |
| Mario Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
4 |
16:10 |
Gerlinde Krämer |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
4 |
| Miodrag Trailovic |
UBGC Baden |
4 |
| Thomas Pöchhacker |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
4 |
16:15 |
Igor Qualich |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
4 |
| Herbert Ziegler |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
4 |
| Egon Stingl |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
4 |
16:20 |
Christian Perischa |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
4 |
| Kevin Feuchtl |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
4 |
| Johann Gnadenberger |
UBGC Baden |
4 |
16:25 |
Manfred Dodell |
BGT Raika Wieselburg |
4 |
| Ivana Auxtova |
MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
4 |
| Werner Punkl |
SV OMV Gänserndorf |
4 |
16:30 |
Hildegard Wirth |
BGSC Raiba Leobersdorf |
4 |
| Ernst Fikota |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
4 |
16:35 |
Karl Ulrich |
UBGC Baden |
4 |
| Renate Widek |
Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
4 |